<< Previous Year Current Year: 2016–2017 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor-elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Governor Nominee Designate

 
 

Vice District Governor

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Treasurer

 
 

Treasurer Assistant

 
 

Administrative Assistant for DG

 
 

AG Coordinator

 
 

AG Coordinator - Assistant

 
 

PDG Advisor

 
 

District Leadership Academy - Dean

 
 

Rotary Public Image Advisor

 
 

Membership Committee Chair

 
 
 

Membership LEADS

 
 

Communications Coordinator

 
 

District Historian

 
 

Newsletter Editor

 
 

Interact Advisor

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Youth Protection Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDick Larson
member photo
Youth Protection Co-Chair
 
 
 

Club Service Advisor

 
 

Community Service Advisor

 
 

International Service Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgJim Wales
member photo
International Service Advisor
 
 

Committees

 
 
 

Vocational Service /Scholarships Advisor

 
member Name Info ImgCourtney Olson
member photo
Vocational Service /Scholarships Advisor
 
 
 

Literacy Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMatt Womack
member photo
Literacy Committee Chair
 
 
 

On to Atlanta Convention Chair

 
member Name Info ImgStanley Sherman
member photo
On to Atlanta Convention Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Chair

 

Committees

 
 
 

District Directory Chair

 
 

District Directory Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBarb Kearney
member photo
District Directory Co-Chair
 
 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
 
 

District Property Manager

 
 

Legislative Advisory Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDick Larson
member photo
Legislative Advisory Committee Chair
 
 
 

Nominating Committee Chair

 
 

District Rotary Foundation Chair

 
 

Grants Committee Chair

 
 

District Grants Chair

 
 

Global Grants Co-chair

 
 

Global Grants Co-chair

 
member Name Info ImgRay Zeiss
member photo
Global Grants Co-chair
 
 
 

Global Grant Scholars Chair

 
 

Peace Fellows Chair

 
 
 

TRF Annual Fund Development Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBill Kmiecik
member photo
TRF Annual Fund Development Chair
 
 
 

TRF Paul Harris Society Development Chair

 
 

TRF Endowment Fund Development Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLucinda Kasperson
member photo
TRF Endowment Fund Development Chair
 
 
 

TRF Centennial Dinner Chair

 
 

Veterans Affairs Liason

 
 

Disaster Relief Liaison

 
 

District Visioning Chair

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Northwest Sector Chair

 
 

Northwest Sector AG

 
 

Northwest Sector AG

 
 

Northwest Sector AG

 
 

Northeast Sector AG

 
 

Northeast Sector AG

 
member Name Info ImgRick Kuehn
member photo
Northeast Sector AG
 
 
 

Northeast Sector AG

 
 

Central Sector Chair

 
 
 

Central Sector AG

 
 

Central Sector AG

 
 

Southwest Sector

 
 

Southwest Sector Chair and AG

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Keenon
member photo
Southwest Sector Chair and AG
 
 
 

Southwest Sector AG

 
 

Southwest Sector

 
 

Near North Sector Chair

 
 

Near North Sector AG

 
 

Near North Sector AG

 
 

Near North Sector AG

 
 

Near North Sector AG

 
 

Special Advisor AG